Parc St Vincent

Finde das beste Hotel in Lévignac-de-Guyenne für deine Reisedaten, nach Preis oder Präferenz

Vergleiche Angebote für Parc St Vincent aus Hunderten Websites – alles an einem Ort

Finde Angebote mit kostenloser Stornierung oder ausgezeichneten Bewertungen

Alle Zimmer und Preise vergleichen

Wir vergleichen Hunderte von Portalen, damit du den besten Deal bekommst.

1 Nacht
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Wir vergleichen Hunderte von Portalen, damit du den besten Deal bekommst.

Schnelle Fakten

Check-in ab:
15:00
Check-out bis:
11:00

Zusatzleistungen

WLAN
Parkplatz
Klimaanlage
Shuttle zum Flughafen
Pool
Nichtraucher

Weitere Infos über Parc St Vincent

Parc St Vincent

Die Unterkunft Parc St Vincent besticht durch einen saisonalen Außenpool in Lévignac-de-Guyenne und besticht außerdem mit kostenlosem WLAN und einem kostenlosen Privatparkplatz für Gäste, die Auto fahren.

Bewertungen von
Tripadvisor
Von Reisenden erwähnt
Paar

Bewertet am: 03.09.2025

Aufenthalt im: Sept. 2025

Excellent Service great sunset and great food

I came here with my wife for dinner and we were greeted by a couple of fantastic waitresses and they made sure we had a great experience. The food was top class I started with a great roasted vegetable soup which was presented so well and tasted divine. We then had steak and also the falafel main for my wife who is vegetarian again really nicely presented and cooked. All in all a great experience.
Gruppenreisender

Bewertet am: 15.07.2026

Aufenthalt im: Juli 2026

Very meh

Mobile home not very clean, mattress with stains without protection, as well as the bench cushions, no slats on one of the beds, floor and tiles dirty,
Air conditioning not great, wasp nest in a bedroom. we are still waiting for a spray!
Outside there is trash and the pool water is green
The only superb thing was the restaurant building
Too bad about the rest because the place is quiet
They refused to change our accommodation under the pretext that everything was occupied, but we saw no one
Paar

UK

Bewertet am: 10.12.2023

Our future

From our initial chat to Nicholas via email to then chatting on the phone we were easily put at ease with learning more and more about Parc Saint Vincent and the surrounding areas.
We were instantly keen to visit, so that’s exactly what we did do !
The peace and quiet was exactly what we would want from a holiday/break away and that’s why we have decided to buy our own place here and come back whenever we want !
The ease of flights to Bordeaux, the ease of hiring a car for the stay and the ease of getting to Parc Saint Vincent in about an hour and a half or under was ideal and perfect for us and will be the main way we will do things in the future for sure.
The place itself is in early stages of upgrades and improvements and we have bought into the vision for the future of Parc Saint Vincent and can’t wait to be part of it all.
Nicholas is a perfect host and cannot do enough for you from getting you supplies to directions to any help or advice you would need.
We can’t wait to get back and do some more exploring of the area and surrounding villages !
Sonstige

Bewertet am: 13.08.2020

Excellent mini pool and welcoming staff!

We didn't eat at the restaurant but we were treated to a lovely beer on tap and a lovely welcome by the English speaking staff. The pool was awesome for our needs as there weren't many people when we were there and thoroughly enjoyed it and the views to match ... merci beacoup Sara and team!
Gruppenreisender

Bewertet am: 27.10.2017

Room fir improvement

Good food and service is friendly but is let down by the shabby decor and overall very poor condition of the inside and outside terrace. Wouldn't take much to clean and smarten it up a bit.

Standort

123 Chemin du Saint-Vincent, 47120 Lévignac-de-Guyenne, Frankreich|1,87 km vom Stadtzentrum entfernt

Check-in und Check-out

Check-in ab:

15:00

Check-out bis:

11:00

Gut zu wissen

Zustellbetten

Bitte kontaktiere das Hotel, um weitere Informationen zu Zustellbetten zu erhalten.

Babybett

Bitte kontaktiere das Hotel, um weitere Informationen zu Babybetten zu erhalten.

Wichtige Informationen zum Hotel
In dieser Unterkunft sind weder Junggesellen-/Junggesellinnenabschiede noch ähnliche Feiern erlaubt. Bei der Ankunft ist eine Schadenskaution von EUR 50 erforderlich. Diese wird in bar hinterlegt. Sie erhalten die Erstattung in der Regel bei Abreise. Die Schadenskaution wird Ihnen in voller Höhe in bar erstattet, nachdem die Unterkunft überprüft wurde und keine Schäden festgestellt wurden.

Parc St Vincent: FAQs

Parc St Vincent ist 1.9 Kilometer vom Stadtzentrum von Lévignac-de-Guyenne entfernt.
Parc St Vincent befindet sich in Lévignac-de-Guyenne, Frankreich, mit einer Entfernung von 1.9 Kilometern vom Stadtzentrum von Lévignac-de-Guyenne.
Im Parc St Vincent kannst du ab 15:00 einchecken und musst vor 11:00 auschecken.
Ja, es gibt Parkplätze am Parc St Vincent.
Wir haben keine Informationen zu Restaurants im Parc St Vincent. Bitte erkundige dich vor der Buchung direkt beim Hotel.